Hero Movement Speed Physical Attack Magic Power Armor Magic Resistance Hp Mana Attack Speed Hp Regen Mana Regen Basic Attack Crit Rate Ability Crit Rate
Akai260115-241027694220.854212--
Aldous260129-221027184050.8364518--
Alice240114-211025734930.83618--
Alpha260121-201026464530.9163916--
Alucard260123-21102821-0.939---
Angela240115-151024215150.7923418--
Argus260124-21102628-0.91640---
Aurora245110-171025015000.83423--
Balmond260119-25102716-0.8547---
Bane260117-231026594330.854212--
Bruno240116-171025224390.853015--
Chang’e240115-161023015050.8083421--
Chou260121-23102708-0.88439---
Clint240115-201025304500.8423615--
Cyclops240112-181025215000.83820--
Diggie250115-161023514900.83620--
Estes240120-131022215450.83618--
Eudora250112-191025244680.83816--
Fanny265126-17102526-0.89433---
Franco260116-251027094400.8264610--
Freya260109-221028014620.8764914--
Gatotkaca260120-201027094400.8184212--
Gord240110-131024785700.7723225--
Grock260135-211028194300.814212--
Gusion260119-181025784600.8923916--
Hanabi245115-171025103900.853015--
Harley240114-191025014900.8483618--
Hayabusa260114-171026794790.8543716--
Helcurt255121-171025994400.873516--
Hilda260123-24102909-0.84242---
Hylos260105-171033094300.8264212--
Irithel250110-171025404380.8263515--
Jawhead255119-241027784300.93916--
Johnson255112-27102809-0.8264212--
Kagura240118-191025565190.8163521--
Kaja270120-301026094000.8425212--
Karina260121-201026334310.93916--
Karrie240112-171024984400.83964015--
Lancelot260124-161025494500.873516--
Lapu-Lapu260119-21102628-0.93516--
Layla240118-151025004240.852714--
Lesley240115-14102490-0.82636---
Lolita265115-27102679-0.7864812--
Martis260222-36103600-0.943919--
Minotaur260123-23102759-0.7344---
Miya240117-171025044450.853015--
Moskov240117-161024554200.8143215--
Nana250115-171025015100.8643418--
Natalia265121-181025894860.9023516--
Odette240105-181024914950.83423--
Pharsa240109-151024214900.79043418--
Rafaela245117-151024415450.7953623--
Roger235120-221025804500.8423615--
Ruby260114-231027094300.8583014--
Saber260118-171025994430.873516--
Selena240110-151024014900.8043418--
Sun260114-231027584000.9164116--
Tigreal260112-25102890450-3.1744212--
Uranus260144-341635298550.894316--
Valir245105-181025164950.83418--
Vexana245112-171024814900.83820--
Yi Sun-shin240116-181025204380.8583615--
Zhask240107-151024014900.83420--
Zilong265123-251026894050.9643516--