Hero Movement Speed Physical Attack Magic Power Armor Magic Resistance Hp Mana Attack Speed Hp Regen Mana Regen Basic Attack Crit Rate Ability Crit Rate
Akai2.65115-211026774228.54212--
Alice2.4109-2110239749383618--
Alpha2.36121-201026464539.23916--
Alucard2.65118-21102593-939---
Argus260124-21102628-0.91640---
Aurora245105-1710244150013423--
Balmond2.65114-23102602-8.542---
Bane2.65117-2310262543384212--
Bruno2.4116-171024024398.53015--
Chou2.65121-23102598-8.839---
Clint2.48122-201025004508.13615--
Cyclops2.5107-18102461500102820--
Diggie250115-161023514900.83620--
Estes2.4115-13102161545103618--
Eudora2.5107-1910234846883816--
Fanny2.7126-17102402-933---
Franco2.55116-251025754408.24610--
Freya2.65109-221026734628.74914--
Gatotkaca260120-201027094400.8184212--
Gord2.4105-131023025707.653225--
Grock260135-211028194300.814212--
Harley240114-191025014900.8483618--
Hayabusa2.65114-171025554798.53716--
Hilda2.6123-24102909-10.5254212--
Hylos260105-171033094300.4264212--
Irithel250110-171025404380.8263515--
Johnson2.55112-27102809-10.3254212--
Kagura2.4113-191023805198.23521--
Karina2.65121-2010250543193916--
Karrie240112-171024984400.83964015--
Lancelot260124-161025464500.873516--
Lapu-Lapu260119-21102628-0.93516--
Layla2.35118-151023804248.52714--
Lolita2.65115-27102545-7.748---
Minotaur2.65123-25102705-744---
Miya2.35114-171024044458.53015--
Moskov2.4125-1610253042010.1753215--
Nana2.5110-171023255108.83418--
Natalia2.65121-181024654869.13516--
Odette240105-181024914950.83423--
Rafaela2.45112-151022655457.93623--
Roger235120-221025804500.8423615--
Ruby2.65114-231027094308.63014--
Saber2.65118-171024754438.73516--
Sun Wukong2.65114-231026304009.24116--
Tigreal2.65112-251027564508.24212--
Vexana245112-1710242149013820--
Yi Sun-shin2.4110-1810252043810.7253615--
Yun Zhao2.7123-251025614059.83516--